Bem-vindo à Associação Saúde da Família



ANIVERSARIANTES DO MÊS DE DEZEMBRO


Dia
Nome
Unidade
1 VALERIA CERQUIARO CAMARGO CAPS Adulto II Brasilandia ADM
VIVIAN DE ANDRADE SANTOS UBS Jd Silveira ADM
MARIA EDNA DA SILVA BRITO UBS Vargem Grande ESF
ROSANA RACCIATTI UBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
VANDERSON RABELO Rede Hora Certa Lapa
RENATA MARTINS DE TOLEDO NATALI UBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
ALESSANDRO LUPPINETTI UBS Chacara do Conde ADM
KEYLA SILVA DE CARVALHO UBS Chacara do Conde ESF
PEDRO FELIPE XAVIER FONTES PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
MARIA IDEENE DE ALBUQUERQUE UBS Vila Natal ESF
FERNANDO LUIS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS UBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
JESSICA LIBRELON PIMENTA VERISSIMO AMA Parelheiros
MARLENE CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA UBS Vila Piaui - ESF
TEDDY HUSSEIN SCHABIB VILLAVICENCIO UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES DE LIMA SILVA PAI UAD Cidade Dutra
SONIA MARIA MOREIRA DA CONCEICAO PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
ANGELA APARECIDA GONCALO GOMES UBS Cantinho do Céu ADM
ALEXANDRE JOSE DOS SANTOS AMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ADM
BEATRIZ CESAR CIRILO PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
2 PATRICIA FRANCO DA SILVA UBS Gaivotas ADM
SYLVIA FARIA MARZANO AMA-E Jd Icarai
GISELE GOMIDES GOMES PAI CAPS Inf II CV Cachoeirinha
ROSANA AMBROSIO DOS SANTOS CAPS AD III Brasilandia
EDVIGES MARIA CEZARETO PASSARO Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
ELIANE FELIPPELLO PINTO UBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
MARIA DE FABIA ALVES FERREIRA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
CLAUDIONICE MARIA DA SILVA ALVES UBS Vila Dionisia ESF
SILVANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS PEREIRA UBS Jose Roberto Turrini
MILTON GOTTARDI ABUJAMRA UBS A D S Umuarama ESF
LICELY APARECIDA DE MORAES UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
DELMA MARISA CAITANO BAPTISTA UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
FLORINDA ROQUE UBS Varginha ADM
CAMILA MARTINS UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
MAIOZETE PATRICIA DE ANDRADE UBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
JEFERSON LIMA NUNES PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
LEANDRO DE FIGUEIREDO TORRES UBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
KLAUS WAGNER WILLEMAM BARRETO AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
RAQUEL ELAINE ARAUJO COSTA UBS Jd Ipora ESF
YAGO CAPILA FERNANDES REIS ADM Regional
THAIS FERREIRA ALVES UBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA UBS Cruz das Almas ESF
3 MARIA IRENE DE OLIVEIRA SENA UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
APOLIANA SILVA SOUZA Equipe 132 Santa Cecilia
ROSEMEIRE DE PAULA LUCIO UBS Vila Ramos ESF
ANA PAULA CURSI UBS Vila Terezinha ESF
LUCIARA CARDOSO DE SOUSA CAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
MARGARETH SOARES DA SILVA UA I Brasilandia
BETANIA MIDIA SANTOS PEREIRA UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
RENATA ZAGHETTO DE ALMEIDA UBS Parque da Lapa - NASF
JESSICA LIMA DE BRITO PAI Vila Nova Jaguaré
NORMA SUELY BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOS UBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
IVANILDES DA SILVA DOS SANTOS UBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
ADRIANA DARIO DE SOUZA UBS Maria Teresa de Andra
4 ELIANNAIA DOS SANTOS LEANDRO OLIVEIRA UBS Alcina P Piza ESF
MICHELLE ALVES DA SILVA UBS DL Bergamim ADM
SONIA FRANCO VAZ LEONARDO UBS Cruz das Almas NASF
ROSANA DOS SANTOS AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
NELBA APARECIDA DE SOUSA VIANA UBS Vila Espanhola ADM
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA CAETANO ADM Regional
CLARICE DA SILVA DANTAS UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
ANTONIA TAYANA DA FRANCA XAVIER Equipe 127 Santa Cecilia
NOEMIA DOS SANTOS SILVA APD Capela do Socorro
RENAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO TOBIAS DUARTE CAPS Inf II Parelheiros
BARBARA CAROLINA MARTINS GAMA CAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
MARIA ESTER DA SILVA AMA Parelheiros
MARIA DO SOCORRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA UBS J N Horizonte ESF
MARINA MARTINS FARIA UBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
MARIA CRISTINA DA SILVA UBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
MUNA EL ANDERE AMA/ UBS Jd Campinas Integrada ESF
FATIMA APARECIDA AGUADO UBS Maria Teresa de Andra
VERONICA REGINA BRUM MIRANDA UBS J N Horizonte ESF
EDIMAR GOMES DOS SANTOS Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
ELIANE REGINA TORRES PEREIRA UBS J N Horizonte ESF
ELIZANGELA DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
SIMONE AMARO DOS SANTOS UBS Vila Natal ESF
ELIZABETH LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA UBS Parque da Lapa - ADM
AMANDA PINOTI SCHIESARI UBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
ADEMIR DA SILVA PEREIRA AMA Jardim Peri
FABIO LUCIO OLIVETTI GARCIA AMA Jardim Elisa Maria
RAQUEL APARECIDA BOTELHO GOTTSFRITZ AMA-E Jd Icarai
NATALIA RIBEIRO ALVES CER LAPA II
DAIANA KERRY PICANCO GOBBO Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
5 LUCIANA ALVES REIS EMAD Novo Horizonte
DANIEL DOS SANTOS PEREIRA UBS Jd Ipora ADM
MICHELI PETRINI CHAMMA UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
APARECIDA INES PINTO SOCORRO UBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
ALDA BEATRIZ GAMA DA ROCHA AMA 24 Sorocabana
ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA DE SOUSA Rede Hora Certa Lapa
ANA CLAUDIA GOMES DA ROCHA Araçatuba Institucional
TAMIRES MIRANDA DO VALLE UBS Maria Teresa de Andra
LILIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA AMA Jardim Peri ADM
LILIAN HELENA SINI UBS A D S Umuarama ESF
DAYANE FERREIRA VASCONCELOS UBS Cruz das Almas ESF
JOSE DAIRO DA SILVA PAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
PEDRO RICARDO PESSOA QUEIROZ UBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
ALFREDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
EDVALDO NEVES VIEIRA JUNIOR UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
6 JANAINA ELEUTERIO MARTINS UBS Silmarya NASF
CELIA MARQUES PEREIRA UBS Cruz das Almas ESF
FERNANDA ALVES DA COSTA UBS Jd Silveira ESF
VIVIANE FERNANDA FERREIRA UBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
CAMILA PARREIRA SARAIVA UBS J N Horizonte ESF
MARCIO PEREIRA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA Rede Hora Certa Lapa
VERA LUCIA ALVES ARUCA UBS J P B ETEMP ESF
ANNA BEATRIZ SILVA DE MELLO Rede Hora Certa Lapa - ADM
ALESSANDRA SOARES MENDES PSM Balneario Sao Jose
FERNANDA DE SOUZA RAMIRO CAPS Infanto Juv Recriar
PATRICIA DA SILVA BARBOSA UBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
SELMA MARIA DA SILVA SOBRAL CAPS Inf II Parelheiros
DIEGO TOKIO SILVA FERREIA ISHI AMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
SORAIA MARCONDES PAGNAN UBS Vila Dionisia ESF
CAROLINA BASSOLI DE AZEVEDO BELLA Rede Hora Certa Lapa
ROGERIO DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
7 EDNA DOS SANTOS SILVA UBS Silmarya ESF
PAULO ROBERTO REIS E SOUZA AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
EVAIR PAIXAO SELES UBS Colonia ESF
SAIDJA SANTOS DE MENEZES UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
SHEILA MIRANDA DAMASCENO MARTINS UBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
HUGO WINTER DA CRUZ PAULINO Equipe 127 Santa Cecilia
ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA COSTA UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
GLORIA MARIA ALVES SIQUEIRA UBS Barragem ESF
DANIEL CAMIS BURATTI Rede Hora Cera Lapa - SADT
LUANA TROMBIN UBS W V Jardim Tv NASF
LANA DARC GOMES DE SOUZA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
ERIKA MERCEDES DE SOUZA LYRA PSM Balneario Sao Jose
TANIA MARIA GUEDES AMA Vila Nova Jaguaré
JOSIERE PADILHA DE MEIRA UBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
CAROLINE CRISPIM VANCO UBS Vila Dionisia ADM
THAIS MATOS CORREIA CAPS Arco Iris
CIRO MATSUI JUNIOR PSM - LAPA
STELLA MARIA MIJOLER ICHIDA AMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
FABIANE APARECIDA CAVALCANTE MACHADO UBS Sao Jose ESF
CAMILA DE LIMA TOSTES PSM - LAPA
8 SANDRA CRISTINA CALIXTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPE UBS Jd Ipora ESF
ALEXSANDRA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA UBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
FELIPE GARGANTINI CARDARELLI Coor Tec Adm Capela
JANAINA CRISTINA BAREA CAPS Inf II Parelheiros
TALITA LISBOA RIBEIRO AMA 24 Sorocabana - ADM
NILTON NOBUO NAKAGAWA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
SONIA APARECIDA ALVES UAMO Taveira
SONIA LAUREANO UBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
IONILDA SANTOS LIMA UBS Varginha ESF
MILENE MARIA DE FRANCA M PEREIRA MENDES AMA Vila Nova Jaguaré
ASTRID MARIA TOLOI AMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
ESTHER DE CAMPOS TOLEDO PSM - LAPA
ANAILSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA PSM Balneario Sao Jose
MARIA REGINA NOTHEN Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
JUCIARA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS UBS Vila da Paz ESF
CONCEICAO DE MARIA BORGES SOUSA PAI Jardim Campinas
ELZA DA CONCEICAO JACINTO Equipe 129 Santa Cecilia
ARIANE GONCALVES LIMA LOPES UAMO Jacutinga
9 VIVIANE CRUZ DE JESUS AMA Parelheiros
NILTON PELEGRIN SILVA AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
NATALIA FERREIRA GALACINE SRT Parelheiros II
LAURA MABEL AQUINO OJEDA Rede Hora Certa Lapa
LUCILENE VICENTE DE CASTRO Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
DAVI DE JESUS SANTANA AMA Parelheiros
TIAGO MATEUS LOURENCO DOS SANTOS UAMO Taveira
AILTON MARTINS DO PRADO PSM Balneario Sao Jose
JOSIANE LIMA DOS SANTOS AMA Massagista Mario Americo
IDALIA DE SOUSA ANDRADE Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
FABIANE DO PRADO MOLON MOURA UBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
MARIA JOSE DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA UBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
HELENO VEGGI DUMBA AMA Massagista Mario Americo
FABIANA REGINA DA CRUZ PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA CAPS Arco Iris
DEBORA LOURDES MARTINS UBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II PAVS
MARIA BETANIA BARROS DA COSTA Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
10 BRUNA NOGUEIRA LACERDA UBS Jd Eliane ESF
CLAUDETE APARECIDA DE LIMA UBS Jd Sta Fé ESF
ELOI VOMMER AMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA MEYER Equipe SAE complementar
MILENA CAMILA BERNARDINO AUGUSTO CAPS III Alvorecer
CICERO PEREIRA DA SILVA UBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
ELAYNE CRISTINA BATISTA GOMES UBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
ANA CLAUDIA ALVES SILVA AMA 24 Sorocabana
RICARDO DE AVEIRO AIRES CAPS AD III Brasilandia
BRUNO HENRIQUE DE LIMA GOMES UBS Jardim Icaraí ADM
RODRIGO DA SILVA SALVADOR AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
MARCIA CRISTINA RUSSO RUFINO YONEZAKI PSM - LAPA
ANA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DA SILVA UBS Cantinho do Céu ESF
ROSELI CONCEICAO LOPES AMA/UBS Jd Mirna Integrada ESF
ALLINE DE SOUZA SANTOS UA Cachoeirinha
11 ROSIVAN SOUZA DA LUZ SILVA CAPS AD III Brasilandia
SHIRLEY PEREIRA CAMPOS UBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
DANIELLE MONTEIRO VARANDA UBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
MARIA SILVIA CALLEJAS DOURADO AMAE Parque Peruche
CRISTIANE ALONSO COSTA Equipe 126 Santa Cecilia
JULIANA OLIVEIRA JANISKI ADM Regional
CAMILA HARUMI IKEDA UBS Barragem ESF
PRISCILLA BESSA VIEIRA DE SOUZA UBS Vila Penteado ESF
VITOR THOMAZ LIMA DA CUNHA UBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ADM
ANDREIA LOPES FELIPE PAI UBS Grajau
DANILO CIAPPINA AMA Parelheiros
FERNANDO ALVES BARREIROS UBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
FABIANA GARCIA DOS SANTOS FREIRE UBS Vila Piaui - ESF
DENISE LUCIANE DE NARDI UBS Vila Piaui - NASF
PATRICIA YRUAMA DIAS SILVA SOUZA CAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
MARIANA ROMANO DOS SANTOS AMA Jardim Peri ADM
EMIRIANA ORLINDA BARROSO SANTOS DE MATOS Equipe 127 Santa Cecilia
DIEGO VIEIRA DA SILVA CAPS III Alvorecer
YARA SOUSA QUEIROZ MARQUES AMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
BRUNA CAROLINE ITUASSU AMA Parelheiros
12 ZEZITO ROZA DA CONCEICAO AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
ROSILDA ALVES DA SILVA UBS Vila Dionisia ESF
SOLANGE APARECIDA AUGUSTO DA SILVA UBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
ANA PEREIRA DA SILVA AMA-E Jd Icarai
BELISA NOGUEIRA TURCATO CER LAPA II
SHEILA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA UBS Vila Dionisia ESF
LUCIANA LOPES DE JESUS UBS Vila da Paz ADM
VANESSA CALLIGARI SILVA UBS Jd Eliane ADM
FERNANDA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA LAMEIRINHAS UBS Cruz das Almas ESF
ELIANE MOREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS AMA/UBS Jd Mirna Integrada ESF
ROSANGELA SILVEIRA LOURO DOS SANTOS UBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
RENATA SANTANA ALVES UBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ADM
ROSY IDALIA DE AZEVEDO RIBAS PARRA UBS Vila Ramos ESF
WAGNER FERREIRA GOMES UBS Vila Dionisia II ADM
ROBERTO RIBEIRO SOUSA SANTOS CAPS AD III Brasilandia
RENATA BASTOS SANTANA UBS Recanto C Belo ADM
CAROLINA FONSECA ZECHETTO DO AMARAL UBS F A S Ipora ESF
JOAO HENRIQUE MAESTRE CORREIA UBS A S B Planalto NASF
DANIEL EDUARDO PEDRO UBS Gaivotas NASF
CLAUDINO KARAI PIRES DE LIMA UBS Vera Poty ESF
VANESSA NOBRE MELQUIADES UBS Chacara do Conde NASF
EDIMAR MACARIO DA COSTA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
ERIKA DA SILVA SAMPAIO UBS Barragem ESF
LUCMEN ABED GHAZZAOUI Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
FERNANDO MOSTACO DA MATA CAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
JEFFERSON FABIO FERREIRA UBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
DAIANA DOS SANTOS SILVA PAI UBS J.B. Magaldi
ANDRE SHINJI NAKAMURA PSM - LAPA
REGINA DE BARROS NAKASONE SRT Brasilandia III
13 ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVA UBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
CLAUDINETE DOS SANTOS BUENO UBS Vila Terezinha ESF
EMILENE SOUZA RODRIGUES OSORIO AMA/UBS Jd Mirna Integrada ADM
EVELYN DE PAULA REBECCA ANDRADE DE MIRANDA SILVA PAI Maria Cecília F. Donnangelo ADM
FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALVES DOS SANTOS UBS Vl Marcelo ESF
ROSILENE GOMES MONTEIRO UBS Vl Marcelo ESF
MARCOS ROBERTO SALES PINTO AMA 24 Sorocabana
MARCIO PANTALEAO GHIU UBS Varg Grande ESF
MARCIA LUZIA CABRAL MOREIRA VIEIRA AMA-E Jd Icarai
JONATAS SILVA UBS F S V Sao Joao ESF
CAMILLA JACOMO PERONDI UBS Jardim Vista Alegre ADM
PATRICIA RAMOS AE Jardim Cliper ADM
ALEXANDRE MIGUEL TAGLINI AMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
TALI PAMELA FLORES TICONA PSM Balneario Sao Jose
MARIANA REGINA DOS SANTOS UBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
BRUNA DA FONSECA PAIXAO PSM Balneario Sao Jose AD
ROBERTO COELHO ALVES PSM - LAPA
KALENE VIDAL FRANCO UBS Vila Natal ESF
ANA PAULA SILVERIO UBS Jose Roberto Turrini
CAROLINE MANCILLA FERNANDES AE Jardim Cliper
LINDA MEGUMI SUGIOKA AMA Vila Piaui
RANIA MOHAMAD SLEIMAN AE Dr Milton Aldred
FERNANDA REIMBERG DA SILVA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
BRUNA MAYUMI UTSUNOMIYA UBS Centro Vila Sao Paulo
14 MARIA DO ROSARIO DE FATIMA FREIRE DA COSTA PAI UBS Vila Romana
VALDETE IMACULADA FREDERICO LAUDINO ADM Regional
LINDALVA CONCEICAO DA SILCA EMERENCIANO UBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
DEBORA MARTIN ZANGROSSI UBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
ANA CRISTINA PIRES VIEIRA PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
JORGE LUIS ANASTACIO Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
RODRIGO LUIZ DE LIMA AMAE Parque Peruche
MANOELA DE AZEVEDO LIMA AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano ADM
CHRISTIAN EDUARDO DE CARVALHO AMA Parelheiros
LETICIA DA SILVA BENTO UBS Vila Terezinha ESF
MARIA ROSARIA MARQUES MORENO Rede Hora Certa Lapa
EDNA APARECIDA ANDRADE DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
JANAINA APARECIDA DA SILVA UBS Barragem ESF
DANIELLA VODOLA FORCINA Rede Hora Certa Lapa
MELINA MENDONCA CAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
SEMNE FARAH JUNIOR Coord Financeira
ADRIANO DE JESUS SILVA LOPES UAMO Jacutinga
HELENA BONADIA BUONFIGLIO PSM - LAPA
BRUNA STEPHANY SILVA ADM Regional
15 JACQUELINE FRANCISCA DA SILVA MOREIRA DO AMA 24 Sorocabana
PATRICIA GRAZIELA MARTINELLI Clinica
ROSANA APARECIDA ALVES UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
FERNANDO FURLAN NUNES AMA Parelheiros
DANIELE CRISTINA CORREA ROQUE AMA 24 Sorocabana
GIZELE ROCHA SANTOS CAPS Inf II Cap Socorro
LUCIANA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
GERALDO MAGELA SENA FERNANDES AMAE Parque Peruche
CRISTINA PEREZ SAAD Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
ELIANE CRUZ DE SOUSA AMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
ALESSANDRO VIANA BARBOSA AE Dr Milton Aldred ADM
FABIANO ERNESTO DOS SANTOS PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
RAQUEL CARMELO DE SOUZA UBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
ANA CRISTINA DE VASCONCELLOS FIGUEIREDO UBS Vila Dionisia ESF
NARA BRIGIDA ROSA MARINHO UBS Jordanopolis ADM
ELIANA DOS SANTOS BARNE PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
MARCELO LUIS FERRO PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
MAEVELLIN FERREIRA SANTOS AMA 24 Sorocabana
LUCAS ARCHANJO GURY PSM - LAPA
ALICE SOUSA SALES AMA Vila Nova Jaguaré - ADM
HAROLDA RHODA ROBERTA NICOL UBS Varginha ESF
DEBORA APARECIDA LOY UBS Vila Anglo
FERNANDO HENRIQUE NOVAES PSM - LAPA
PAULO VICTOR CANDIDO SANTIAGO PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
16 ANA LUCIA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO UBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
ELAINE REIS SILVA PIRES CER LAPA II - ADM
AURELIANA CAMPOS TEIXEIRA SANTOS UBS Varg Grande ESF
MICHELLE DA SILVA POLLO UBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
LUZIMARIA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA CAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha
MARCUS VINICIUS SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS UBS Recanto C Belo ESF
CRISTIANA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA UBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
VANESSA PEREIRA SOUZA UBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
RAQUEL VANZELLA SCASSIOTTI Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
LUANA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA UBS DL Bergamim ADM
CRISTIANE HIROME GOYA Gestão Pessoas
SARA HOSANA PEDRO DE SOUZA Equipe 123 Santa Cecilia
ANDREA TAVARES DIAS DE SOUSA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B ADM
VIVIANE CRISTINA DE JESUS PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
ANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO ANTUNES UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
DANIELA DA SILVA SANTOS UBS Vila Piaui - ESF
FRANCISCO JOSE DE ARAUJO ROCHA UBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
ERICA MARIA DE JESUS SANTOS UBS Silmarya ESF
LAURA MARIA CONSENTINO SOLANO PSM - LAPA
EMILIA NETA DA ROCHA PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
LUCILENE LEGA MARTINS UBS Alcina P Piza ESF
FELIPE CESAR OLIVEIRA UBS Nova America ESF
MARCELLA GUILHERME CAROLINO DE SOUSA Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
NEUSA ZAGO CAETANO SRT Lapa
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ CAMILO AMA Parelheiros
17 MONICA FLEMING JUNHO UBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
ADILIO CALIXTO DA SILVA UBS Jd Eliane ESF
MARIA DA GLORIA LIMA UBS Vargem Grande ESF
CLEMILDA MARIA DA SILVA COSTA UBS Vila Dionisia ADM
KEILA JULIANA SILVA GUIMARAES AMAE Parque Peruche
POLLYANA SANT ANA MOTA DIAS AMA/ UBS Jd Campinas Integrada ESF
JACKSON LIU AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
SANDRA BATISTA NUNES DE SOUZA UBS Jd Eliane ESF
CARLA REJANNE COSTA DE SOUZA AMA 24 Sorocabana
MILANIA MARIA SILVA COSTA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
SHEYLA CRISTINA DA SILVA CAVALCANTE CAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
TATIANA FERREIRA UEHBE AMA-E Jd Icarai
PABLO SANTOS ALMEIDA AMA/UBS Jd Mirna Integrada ESF
CAROLINE JESUS CARVALHO GUIMARAES AMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ADM
RUBENS MACHADO DE BORBA UBS Jordanopolis ADM
JAQUELINE ALVES DOS SANTOS PSM Balneario Sao Jose
GRAZIELE RAMOS GOMES AMA Parelheiros
ELAINE CRISTINE REIS AMA Vila Piaui - ADM
CICERA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS CER LAPA II
CAROLINA LUIZA MARQUES PEREIRA AMA Jardim Peri
ELISANGELA RODRIGUES DE SANTANA HERMENEGILDO AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
ADRIANA CARDOSO MENDES SILVA PAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
ANA CAROLINA CARVALHO SOUZA CAPS Adulto II CV Cachoeirinha
LEONARDO RAMOS PEREIRA CAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
MARCUS MONTEIRO CAVALCANTE SALES PSM Balneario Sao Jose
LUCIANO PALOMBO JUNIOR UBS Vila da Paz ESF
18 DEONICE SANTOS SOUZA UBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
ADEANE DE ANDRADE SANTOS UBS Gaivotas ESF
KATIA RIBEIRO SOUSA SANTOS UBS Vila Penteado ESF
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ SOTO PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
ANA PAULA GRAZIANO UBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
LIANGE LUCIA RAYMUNDO DOS SANTOS AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
NATALIA LUIZ DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
ALESSANDRA YORADJIAN Rede Hora Certa Lapa
ROSEMEIRE CALDEIRA SOUZA UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
LEILA SERAFIM DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
BRUNA CAVALCANTI NARDIS AMA Jardim Peri
MARIA DO AMPARO DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS UBS Jose Roberto Turrini
ROSEMEIRE RIBEIRO MACHADO UBS Sao Jose ESF
DIVA SODRE DOS SANTOS BEZERRA UBS J P B ETEMP ESF
DEBORAH CRISTINA RIBEIRO FONTES Rede Hora Certa Lapa
RICARDO JOSE PEREIRA BARS UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
MABEL DA SILVA MOURA UBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
JOVELINO NERI DA SILVA PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
NILSON XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO UBS Vila Dionisia ESF
MAURICIO FERNANDES PSM - LAPA
MARCELA TATER NONIS TOLIZANO PSM - LAPA
IVAN FERREIRA DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
19 MARIA RITA RODRIGUES UBS Chacara do Sol ADM
WATSON ALVES DA HORA CAPS III Alvorecer
CARLA ALESSANDRA DA SILVA UBS Jd Eliane ADM
MACIELIA DOS SANTOS JUVENAL UBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
SIDNEIA NIVIA PEREIRA DA SILVA UBS Vl Marcelo ESF
ALAN MARQUES SANTOS DA SILVA UBS Ilza W. Hutzler PAVS
ROSELENE GEBARA UBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
MARGARETE CELESTE DE SOUSA UBS Centro Vila Sao Paulo
JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS MARTINS UBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
MELISSA CAMACHO MARTINS ROGENSKI CEOIII Yvette R Viegas
THUANNY COSTA UBS Vila Piaui - ADM
LETICIA DIAS OLIVEIRA UBS W V Jardim Tv ESF
FELIPE ROMERA DE MEDEIROS UBS Gaivotas PAVS
MARCIA CRISTINA LEAO BARREIROS Equipe 124 Santa Cecilia
20 FERNANDO LOPES DO NASCIMENTO UBS Cruz das Almas ESF
AGUIDA ACIOLI VANDERLEI UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
MARINA FERREIRA PEREIRA AMA/UBS Jd Mirna Integrada ESF
PRISCILA ANDREZA BLEINAT UBS Colonia ESF
VIVIANI MAIA DE LIMA UBS Vila Ramos ESF
KELLI SANDRA AVELINO PEREIRA UBS Vila Ramos ESF
MARLENE CIRILO DA SILVA CAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha ADM
VIRGINIA VITORIA FERREIRA DA SILVA Equipe 132 Santa Cecilia
VALERIA CHAVES UBS Jd Sta Fé ESF
JONAS DE FREITAS LEONEL AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
KARINA TORRES DOS SANTOS UBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
FAUSTO RIYUJI YAMAMOTO AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
HERICA ELANE ALMEIDA SILVA FORMIGA UBS Vila Penteado PAVS
ROSINETE TRINDADE DA SILVA AMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa ADM
FABIANA MARIA DA SILVA AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
KATIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA LIMA LOURENCO UBS Recanto CBelo NASF
ALESSANDRA BAPTISTA DA SILVA UBS A D S Umuarama ESF
VIVIANE RODRIGUES BRAGA UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
ERIKA PEREIRA FLORENTINO UBS Chacara do Conde ESF
ADENILZA SALES DOS SANTOS UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
THUANNY RODRIGUES MENEZES CAPS Inf II Parelheiros
MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA PAI Maria Cecília F. Donnangelo
ROSILENE APARECIDA OSORIO BEZERRA AMA Jardim Elisa Maria
ANA PAULA DE CASTRO ALMEIDA UBS Vila Piaui - ESF
MARIA CRISTINA GOMES DE SENA PSM - LAPA
BEATRIZ SA TELES TRAVA OLIVEIRA UBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ADM
ALEXSANDRO KIHANA ROCHA UBS Gaivotas ESF
JANYNE SILVA RODRIGUES SRT Masculina Brasilandia
GUILHERME SOUZA CHAVES UBS Vila Piaui - ESF
FERNANDA GAMA LESSA CAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
MARIA JANAINA TEODORO APD Freguesia do O
21 SUSANA MAPELLI SALES UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
AURILEIDE TORRES DE LUCENA PAI Maria Cecília F. Donnangelo
ADRIANA BARBOSA AQUINO DOS SANTOS UBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
JOSE EDUARDO LOPEZ ROJAS AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
ANA PAULA FAUSTINO ARAUJO SILVA UBS Silmarya ESF
ELIANE MARIA DA SILVA Equipe 123 Santa Cecilia
JUSCIELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
LUCIANA DO ROSARIO MENEZES DA SILVA UBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
IARA DOS SANTOS RAIMUNDE UBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
FERES HASSIB IBRAHIM PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
TASSIANA DE PAULA AE Jardim Cliper
LEILA DA SILVA CRUZ PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
HUGO EDDEMIR SABATH MERCADO PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
MARRIETE MIRANDA JANUARIO UBS Jd Eliane ESF
22 SORAYA MARIN MUNHOZ LATASTE UBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
RUTH MARTA ALMEIDA SANTANA UBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão NASF
DEBORA LUCIA GASPAROTO UBS Vl Roschel ADM
TATIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SANTOS UBS Gaivotas ESF
ERIVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
LUCIMARA SEVERINO DE JESUS UBS Chacara Santo Amaro ESF
JULIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA AMA 24 Sorocabana - ADM
ROSANA DE OLIVEIRA HONORIO CAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha
LUCELIA DE BRITO GOMES UA I Brasilandia
DEBORA REGINA CARDOSO Equipe 123 Santa Cecilia
NOEMI ALVES MOREIRA SILVA UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
WILSON ROGERIO ARAUJO FRANCA Equipe 126 Santa Cecilia
ANDREA HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS UBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
DAYANE CRISTINA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA AE Jardim Cliper
ELISABETE DE PAULA GALVAO CASTRO UBS W V Jardim Tv ESF
LEDA DOS SANTOS SILVA UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
ANDREYA ARAUJO DA SILVA UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
BEIMAR MANQUILLO VIVAS AMA Jardim Elisa Maria
FRANCIELE DA SILVA CIPRIANO PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
NATALIA RITA DOS SANTOS UBS Vila Anglo
ALESSANDRA BEREZOVSKY GARCIA CAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa - HEWA - SADT
ADRIANA MAGALHAES GALERANI UBS A D S Umuarama ESF
23 ANAUDINA NEVES REIS RIBEIRO UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
ANDREZA BARBOSA DIAS VALENTIM UBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
CINTIA ROSA RIBEIRO UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
CECILIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS UBS J N Horizonte ESF
MIRIAM BECK Rede Hora Certa Lapa
CLAUDETE APARECIDA DE JESUS PAI UAD Cidade Dutra
SHEILA DE OLIVEIRA ROSA AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
ANISLEIA DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO THEODORO UBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
SIMONE DA SILVA Equipe 128 Santa Cecilia
RAFAEL SILVA DE SOUZA UBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - ADM
KATIA CRISTINA DA SILVA RODRIGUES AMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ADM
ROBERVANIA MATOS ARAUJO UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
CRISLAINE FERREIRA GOMES UBS Chacara do Conde ADM
RENATA LIDORIO ALVES PINTO PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
JANETE NOBREGA DE SOUZA UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
ALEX DEODATO MIURA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
ELIONE LOPES CARNAUBA AMA Vila Palmeiras
ELIZABETE PUNARO AMA Vila Palmeiras
CLAUDEMIR BARBOSA DE ANDRADE Equipe 132 Santa Cecilia
TAYNA ALVES REIS PAI Jardim Campinas
DENIS DA SILVA ALMEIDA AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
FERNANDA SOARES PEREIRA AMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
24 TANIA DE JESUS FARIA CATONE UBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
ARIETE RAMIREZ ADM Regional
TARCILIO GONCALVES UBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
ADRIANA INACIO DE OLIVEIRA UBS Varg Grande ESF
MARIA REGINA ASSENDINA UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
PAULO RENATO MACHADO FILHO UBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
ELIZANE DE SA PINHEIRO Rede Hora Certa Lapa
SANDRA KLEIS CER LAPA II
RICARDO CIRQUEIRA SOUZA PAI UBS Vila Romana
ZILMARA PEREIRA DUDU UBS Vila da Paz ESF
REGINA FATIMA TAVARES DE SANTANA AMAE Parque Peruche
TANIA REGINA DA SILVA AMA Parelheiros
KAUE LUIS DA SILVA AMA 24 Sorocabana
ELISANGELA DE LEMOS BATISTA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
ROBERTA HELENA FONTES UBS Jd Ipora ESF
LUCIANA LAGATTA BENATTI Rede Hora Certa Lapa
RENATA APARECIDA LUCIANO UBS Vila Santa Maria ADM
CICERO RIBEIRO DANTAS AMA 24 Sorocabana
ROSANA ANGELICA BARROS CARVALHO Rede Hora Certa Lapa
JEREMIAS BEZERRA NEVES AMA-E Jd Icarai
FERNANDO HENRIQUE BARBOSA UAMO Taveira
LUCAS BIANCHI CHANG UBS Barragem ESF
MONICA APARECIDA SILVA UBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
TIAGO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS AMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
CARLOS HENRIQUE DINIZ FERREIRA AMA Jardim Peri
DANIELA FERREIRA DA SILVA AMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
ELAINE DE ALMEIDA SILVA EMAD Parelheiros
THAIS NUNES QUERINO DE QUEIROZ PSM Balneario Sao Jose
ERIKA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS CAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
GISELE DA CRUZ CHAVES GOMES UBS Vila Natal ADM
JOELIA DE SOUZA VERAS UBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera PAVS
25 ANA LUCIA SILVA UBS Cantinho do Céu ESF
DANIELE CINTIA LIMA DE PAIVA MACHADO CAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
LEONARDO FUJII LOPES DE OLIVEIRA CAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha
NANCI KARAKHANIAN AMA 24 Sorocabana
MONICA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
EDUARDO ARMANDO BAUSAS JUNIOR CAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
PAULA CRISTINA DE FARIA SANCHEZ AMAE Parque Peruche
NATALINA NASCIMENTO UBS Dona Amelia ESF
NATALIA BARRETO PECANHUK RIBEIRO UBS J P B ETEMP ESF
DIANA AMERICO DA COSTA AMA-E Jd Icarai
EDNA MOURA DOS SANTOS AMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
REJILANE SOUZA DOS SANTOS UBS Varginha ESF
PAULO ROBERTO ALVES AMA Jardim Peri
FABIANA ESTIMO GONCALVES UBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
CHRISTIANA FOGOLIN CASTELO BRANCO AQUINO AMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
TEREZA DE JESUS MEDEIROS SOUZA PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
GLAUCO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA UAMO Taveira
MARCIA SANTOS ABREU Gestão
EDER LIMA DO NASCIMENTO AMA/ UBS Jd Campinas Integrada ADM
FRANCINE AMBROZIO LOPES DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
CRISTIANE MARIA DE SOUZA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
ANDREIA MARA ANDRADE PIZANI UBS Jd Eliane ESF
CRISCIELI RENATA PABIS UBS Colonia ESF
26 SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA GODOY PAI UBS Vila Romana
RAQUEL MOREIRA DA SILVA UBS Vargem Grande ESF
CLAUDIO MASSAMI SUZUKI AMA Parelheiros
CINTIA MARIA DOS SANTOS LIMA UA I Brasilandia
LUCAS BARBOSA DE CAMPOS Prestação Contas
ADELANGE BARBOZA DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
IZABEL KARLA SALES UBS Vila Espanhola ADM
MARCELO DA SILVA Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
SIBELI CATTAN ABADI AMA Vila Palmeiras
MARIA GILSONEIDE MORAIS OLIVEIRA Projeto Tear
CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS AMA 24 Sorocabana
ROSANGELA RAMOS BARROZO UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
RENATO DE ASSIS SILVA Equipe 128 Santa Cecilia
LUCIA SATIKO HARANAKA UAMO Jacutinga
JOSEFA SEVERINA DA SILVA SOUZA UBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
LIDIANE FERREIRA SILVA UBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
LIGIA FRANCO DUARTE PSM - LAPA
LILIANE DE MORAIS JUNQUEIRA Rede Hora Certa Lapa
NILTON CESAR SANTOS CHAVES PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
SIMONE BARBOSA SOARES Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
CAMILA CRISTINA BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA PAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
MELISSA LUNNA MOGRO RODRIGUEZ UBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
MARCIA ELIZABETH SILVA MORAIS AMA-E Jd Icarai
MONICA OLIVEIRA ROCHA AMA Jardim Elisa Maria
27 ALCIDES DA SILVA MIRANDA FILHO CAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
EDSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA CAPS III Alvorecer
RODRIGO ROCCA SANTOS ADM Regional
JAQUELINE ALVES PINHEIRO DA COSTA UBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
EDVALDO BUENO UBS Integral Jd. Edite ADM
MARISA FERNANDES GUILICI UBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
CAROLINA ANDRADE DI PIERI APD Freguesia do O
GUSTAVO DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS UBS Varginha ADM
ROSA JOSE DOMINGUES PSM Balneario Sao Jose
WELLINGTON LEITE NUNES SRT Casa Verde II
TATIANA KELM FERNANDES SILVA UBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
FABIOLA CALVINO LAGARES SCALCO AMA Jardim Peri
KATIA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA AMA Massagista Mario Americo
PATRICIA DUARTE UBS Integral Jd. Edite EMAD
SANDRA HELENA ALVES DE CAMARGO UBS Jd Embura ADM
ROSILEIDE DO NASCIMENTO MORENO Rede Hora Certa - HEWA
FABIANA SOUZA GOMES CAPS AD II CV Cachoeirinha
THIAGO DA MATA OLIVEIRA Hotel DBA Freguesia do O
OSNILDO DA SILVA UBS Vera Poty PAVS
28 ELIANE SOUZA BARBOSA UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
FABIO FARIAS DE PAULA UBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
FRANCINE RODRIGUES ANTUNES UBS Jd Eliane ESF
ANA MARIA LIMA CARTAGENES AMAE Parque Peruche
ANA CAROLINE GABANELI GERVASIO Equipe 131 Santa Cecilia
ELISANJA DA PAIXAO SANTIAGO AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
NADYR ALVES FERREIRA DANTAS AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
PATRICIA SAYURI OTA AMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
FABIANA DE SOUZA STEAGALL AE Dr Milton Aldred
ELIUDE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS UBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
BRUNO CESAR CHAGAS DE CAMPOS PSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
THALIA RODRIGUES TRIELLI Rede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
AMERICO RASQUINHO UBS Vargem Grande NASF
RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA PINTO PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
QUELIANE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO UBS Vila Natal ADM
DAISY ALMEIDA ROCHA RAMOS UBS Jd Embura NASF
JULIANA DE FREITAS ALVES PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
THAIS CORREIA DE BRITO SOUZA ADM Regional
NATHALIA DE LIMA CORREA UBS Varginha PAVS
29 ROUSIMEIRE CARDOSO ROCHA RIBEIRO UBS Jardim Guarani ESF
ALEXANDRE DO ESPIRITO SANTO AMA Parelheiros
FABIANA BERNARDINO FRANCISCO UBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
VANESSA DA SILVA KALISCH UBS Vila Penteado ADM
NILSON VASCONCELOS KANASHIRO PSM Lapa - ADM
MIRIAM SANTOS DE PAULA MELO UBS J N Horizonte ESF
KENNEDY CAETANO DE SOUZA Contratos
MATILDE MAGNOLIA DE LIMA SILVA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
JUCARA DE SOUSA UBS Jvr Morada dos Nobres
DIEGO MOREIRA DA SILVA UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
30 LIGIA CALDEIRA UBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA MARTINS UBS J N Horizonte ESF
MOISES ALMEIDA FERREIRA AMA 24 Sorocabana
BLANCHE CORREA DA SILVA PSM - LAPA
AMANDA OURIVES NUMATA ALEXANDRE UBS Sao Jose ESF
DANIELA DE MENESES CANUDO AE Dr Milton Aldred ADM
CRISTIANE D OLIVEIRA COSTA PSM D Maria Antonieta F B
GIOVANNA LUIZA DOS SANTOS CABRAL UBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
EDUARDO GORSKI EBLING UBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
TAUI GARNELO FERREIRA AMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
SAMANTA DA SILVA BITENCOURT AMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
MAGDA SANTOS DA SILVA UBS Jd Eliane ESF
31 JAIRON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS CAPS AD III Brasilandia
MARIA DE FATIMA CASTRO SILVA UBS Varg Grande ESF
MARIANA LARA DOS REIS UBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
MARIA APARECIDA ANGELO ABREU UBS Vila Espanhola ESF
PRISCILA CARDOSO DIAS CAPS Inf II Cap Socorro
SILVIA ADELINA MENEGHETTI UBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
CRISTIANA OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ UBS Chacara do Conde ESF
MARCOS CYRILLO DE BRITO UBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
VANESSA CARDOSO CARMO PAI UBS J.B. Magaldi
TARCIANA DE ALCANTARA MACHADO BARROS UBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
FRANCYELE VALESCA DOS SANTOS CARDOSO UBS Integral Jd. Edite ADM
ISALA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA UBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF


© Copyright 2005, Comunicação Audiovisual ASF